FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
dress style 172003

$ 232$ 139
This product is no longer available


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 172003
  • Fabric: Silky Knit
  • 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex
  • Back zipper
  • Not lined
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 39" - 99 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff’s fit-and-flare cocktail dress has a sleek fit with a metallic accent at the high jewel neckline with sleeveless construction in addition to rear-zip closure and a classic knee-length hem. This dress pairs well with cardigans for daywear or shrug as evening wear.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Remove excess water promptly
    Do not iron pleats
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Unlined

    receive it WEDNESDAY
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    View More >>