FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
Dress style 184016

$ 233$ 140
Clearance item. Store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 184016
  • Color: Black
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex

  • Made in Canada

    With a side-swept look at the chest through to one side of the natural waist, this rounded neckline gown designed by Joseph Ribkoff comes with sleeveless construction and gather to one side. The skirt has a sleek look and split on the opposing leg with ankle-length hem.
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...