Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
dress style 193293

$ 282

Color: Midnight Blue 40

I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 193293b
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex
  • Available in multiple colors
  • Back zipper
  • No pockets
  • Lined
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 40" - 102 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff's fit-and-flare dress features a deep vee neckline and cropped full-length sleeves with fitted wrap style through the natural waist. The skirt portion has an A-line shape with banded sheer overlay and a knee-length hem.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only
    Average Customer Ratings
    4 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    November 3, 2019 by

    Happy shopper.

    Beautiful dress I love it. I ordered Friday and received it Monday - very fast.
    Verified Buyer
    July 5, 2019 by (ON, CA)
    Perfect fit!!
    Verified Buyer
    June 2, 2019 by (ME, US)
    Loved the skirt but the top was too large and not flattering. So sorry to send back.


    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Long Sleeves

    View More >>

    Item featured in culture articles