Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
dress style 193293

$ 282

Color: Midnight Blue 40

I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 193293b
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex
  • Available in multiple colors
  • Back zipper
  • No pockets
  • Lined
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 40" - 102 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff's fit-and-flare dress features a deep vee neckline and cropped full-length sleeves with fitted wrap style through the natural waist. The skirt portion has an A-line shape with banded sheer overlay and a knee-length hem.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only
    Average Customer Ratings
    4.2 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    January 11, 2020 by (NV, United States)

    Lovely but too short

    Beautiful dress and color. Very flattering, particularly through the upper body. Unfortunately, the dress was very short, much shorter than than the photo (and I am 5’9’ the same heights as the model). Sadly, I had to return the dress.
    Verified Buyer
    January 10, 2020 by (QC, CA)
    Great
    Verified Buyer
    December 29, 2019 by (MD, US)
    I have returned the dress because it seemed a little too dark on me, but it is a beautifully designed dress.
    Verified Buyer
    December 12, 2019 by
    Unfortunately had to return due to the sizing but it looks amazing
    Verified Buyer
    December 11, 2019 by (QC, CA)

    Great dress

    Wow, impressed with the delivery service and the way the package is prepared. I haven't worn my dress yet but it is nicely made and sure I will love it. Thank you !
    Verified Buyer
    December 5, 2019 by (Budapest, Hungary)

    Beautiful

    This is a beautiful dress, I like it very much
    Verified Buyer
    November 3, 2019 by

    Happy shopper.

    Beautiful dress I love it. I ordered Friday and received it Monday - very fast.
    Verified Buyer
    July 5, 2019 by (ON, CA)
    Perfect fit!!
    Verified Buyer
    June 2, 2019 by (ME, US)
    Loved the skirt but the top was too large and not flattering. So sorry to send back.


    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    Item featured in culture articles