Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
Faux Fur Trim Jacket
Style 204278

$ 297
This product is no longer available


  • 100% Polyester
  • Lined
  • No pockets
  • No zipper
  • Fitted
  • 3/4 Sleeve
  • Floral
  • Our model is 5'8"/173 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 38" - 97 cm

  • Made in Canada

    An inspired look for some holiday magic, this Joseph Ribkoff floral printed jacket with faux fur trim touches at the cuffs is a beautiful choice. A single button clasp at the neckline gently ties the look together, while the longer hemline recalls a traditional evening elegance. A marvelous suiting choice just in time for a magical, memorable holiday season. Pair with its matching Joseph Ribkoff floral print pants for extra glam and glory!
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    info@1ereavenue.com
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (1)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Faux Fur Trim Jacket Style 204278

    Color: Black/Gold

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    a month ago

    Stunning lightweight jacket/coat

    Beautiful jacket,perfect for formal occasion,Christmas or “posh” lunches .I am normally a UK 14 and ordered a size 16 and it fits well so I would advise going up a size.I have ordered the matching trouser which are due to arrive soon......don’t wait too long to buy this as it will fly off the selves. I love it.

    , UK

    Was this review helpful? Yes (5) No (0)

    Fit: Tight

    Color: Black/gold

    I recommend this product
    Shipping Is ALWAYS FREE All Over the World