Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff White Shirts & Blouses Style 203410

Joseph Ribkoff
Flower Button Blouse
Style 203410

US$ 214US$ 128

Color: White

 
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex
  • No pockets
  • No zipper
  • Not lined
  • Button down
  • Relaxed
  • 3/4 Sleeve
  • Solid
  • Our model is 5'8"/173 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 30" - 76 cm
  • Made in Canada

    This loose-fitting Joseph Ribkoff blouse is the crisp, white piece your wardrobe was missing! Featuring daisy-shaped vinyl appliqués with alternating black and white pearl centres, this beautiful piece will inspire so many outfits. Wear it a basic black or colourful bottom to let this piece stand out and shine.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Wash garment inside out
    No iron on trim
    Iron on reverse side only
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (10)

    4.3 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Flower Button Blouse Style 203410

    Color: White

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    3 days ago Verified Purchase

    Exactly as pictured

    Just what I would expect from Joseph Ribkoff! Beauty and comfort!

    , AB, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on April 05, 2021

    Color: White

    Size: 12

    8 days ago Verified Purchase

    White shirt with beautiful embellishments

    Beautiful quality shirt - the buttons make it extra special and different! The vent at the back is open so I will wear it with a camisole underneath. Will get lots of wear out of this piece - dressed up or as a more casual piece. Been looking at it for ages so delighted to pick up in the sale

    , South Yorkshire, GB

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on April 02, 2021

    Color: White

    Size: 12

    a month ago Verified Purchase

    Very nice style would have gone up one size as quite fitted around bust

    , Berkshire, GB

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on March 08, 2021

    Color: White

    Size: 12

    a month ago Verified Purchase

    Simple glamour

    This is a glamourous white shirt and can be dressed up or made casual. The quality is excellent and the material is luxurious.

    , Noord Brabant, NL

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on March 03, 2021

    Color: White

    Size: 12

    a month ago Verified Purchase

    Beautiful White Shirt with Flower Buttons

    Beautiful shirt, great cut and perfect fit. Delivery was prompt, all the way to Australia even in these difficult times. Would not hesitate to order something else again (already have!)

    , Vic, Australia

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on March 01, 2021

    Color: White

    Size: 10

    a month ago Verified Purchase

    Magnifique mais taille non conventionnelle

    Je porte du 8-10 habituellement, j’ai commandé un 10, trop petit au niveau des bras. J’ai recommandé un 12 et j’ai le même problème. Il y a un débalancement entre l’ampleur de la blouse et le manque de bouffant des manches. Je ne pas retourner ce vêtement parce que j’ai utilisé des points lors du 2e achat. Tissus et boutonnière fantastiques mais achat décevant pour moi. Ne convient pas à ma silhouette.

    , Montréal

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on March 03, 2021

    Fit: Tight

    Color: White

    Size: 10

    2 months ago Verified Purchase

    Gorgeous top. Excellent quality and beautifully packaged. Received within 2 days of ordering. Very happy customer.

    , East Sussex, GB

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on January 17, 2021

    Color: White

    Size: 12

    2 months ago Verified Purchase

    Amazing

    This blouse is a dream! Feels terrific, unique with the snap buttons & washes up perfectly. Wish there was another one my size I’d buy it right away

    , Niagara on the Lake

    Was this review helpful? Yes (1) No (0)

    Bought on October 04, 2020

    Fit: True to size

    Color: White

    Size: 14

    I recommend this product
    4 months ago Verified Purchase

    Happy with my purchase

    The buttons make this shirt very unique

    , ON, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 26, 2020

    Color: White

    Size: 14

    4 months ago Verified Purchase

    Open back disappointed

    Loved the front. Back was open. I am a senior. No way. Too bad

    , ON, Canada

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 25, 2020

    Color: White

    Size: 12

    Free Shipping Worldwide