Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
Newspaper Print Blazer
Style 214187

US$ 258

Color: Black/Grey

 
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 95% Polyester; 5% Spandex
  • Lined
  • No pockets
  • No zipper
  • Fitted
  • Long Sleeve
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 29" - 74 cm
  • Made in Canada

    A blazer with something more: this Joseph Ribkoff style is covered in our dashing newspaper print motif. Though open front, the look is tied together with a gentle waist tie in front, which can be fitted to your liking. It's a great style that adds a unique touch to your office wardrobe.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Do not iron
    Do not dry clean
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (1)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Newspaper Print Blazer Style 214187

    Color: Black/Grey

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    6 days ago Verified Purchase

    Very pleased

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on September 07, 2021

    Color: Black/grey

    Size: 14

    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Coat and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Free Shipping Worldwide