Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Black/Taupe Pants Style 183525

Joseph Ribkoff
Pant style 183525

$ 172$ 95
This product is no longer available


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 183525
  • Fabric: Jacquard, Silky Knit
  • 74% Cotton, 22% Polyamide, 4% Spandex
  • Elastic waist
  • No zipper
  • Not lined
  • Straight
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate inseam length (size 12): 31" - 79 cm

  • Made in Canada

    With detailed graphic print and tulip-style cropped hem at the ankle, this Joseph Ribkoff pixie pant includes single stripe running the length of the pant down the midline of each that provices an elongating effect.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Professional dry clean
    Remove excess water promptly
    Iron on reverse side only

    Ratings & Reviews (5)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Pant style 183525

    Color: Black/Taupe

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    11 months ago Verified Purchase

    Great style

    So perfect for a dressy occasion or casual . Very different from regular pants .

    , NS, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on July 09, 2019

    Color: Black/taupe

    Size: 14

    more than a year ago Verified Purchase

    Beautiful fabric and great fit.

    , NSW, AU

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 29, 2019

    Color: Black/taupe

    Size: 14

    more than a year ago Verified Purchase

    slimming fit

    , NV, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 29, 2019

    Color: Black/taupe

    Size: 8

    more than a year ago Verified Purchase

    Parfait mais trop grand

    , QC, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 29, 2019

    Color: Black/taupe

    Size: 16

    more than a year ago Verified Purchase

    Very nice pants. Order was received quickly!

    , NM, United States

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 23, 2018

    Color: Black/taupe

    Size: 4

    Shipping Is ALWAYS FREE All Over the World

    Shoppers also bought