FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
pant style 183525

$ 172$ 112
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 183525
  • Fabric: Jacquard, Silky Knit
  • Color: Black/Taupe
  • 74% Cotton, 22% Polyamide, 4% Spandex
  • No zipper
  • Elastic waist
  • Not lined
  • Straight
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate inseam length (size 12): 31" - 79 cm

  • Made in Canada

    With detailed graphic print and tulip-style cropped hem at the ankle, this Joseph Ribkoff pixie pant includes single stripe running the length of the pant down the midline of each that provices an elongating effect.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Professional dry clean
    Remove excess water promptly
    Iron on reverse side only
    Average Customer Ratings
    5 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    July 19, 2019 by (NS, CA)

    Great style

    So perfect for a dressy occasion or casual . Very different from regular pants .
    Verified Buyer
    June 9, 2019 by (NSW, AU)
    Beautiful fabric and great fit.
    Verified Buyer
    June 8, 2019 by (NV, US)
    slimming fit
    Verified Buyer
    June 8, 2019 by (QC, CA)
    Parfait mais trop grand
    Verified Buyer
    December 4, 2018 by (NM, United States)
    Very nice pants. Order was received quickly!


    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...

    receive it THURSDAY
    receive it THURSDAY
    pant style 192828
    $ 145 $ 102
    receive it THURSDAY
    pant style 192905
    $ 178 $ 116