Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
pant style 193113

$ 183$ 119
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
Want it by Tuesday, December 17? Order it in the next 1 day and 3 hours and select priority shipping.
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 193113
  • Color: Black
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex
  • No zipper
  • Elastic waist
  • Back pockets
  • Our model is 5'8"/173 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate inseam length (size 12): 32" - 81 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Featuring an animal print stripe down the outside of each leg, this Joseph Ribkoff pant has an elasticized waist in addition to slim fit and comfortable wear.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only
    Average Customer Ratings
    5 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    July 24, 2019 by (Vic, Australia)
    so comphy
    Verified Buyer
    June 6, 2019 by (Cheshire, United Kingdom)
    Wonderful quality and very en-trend for autumn and works well with new seasons top I ordered.


    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Coat and Pants
    One Size
    US S
    US M
    US L
    US XL
    N/A
    US XS
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Look # 2
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Look # 3
    This Fabulous Set Includes Coat and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Animal Print

    View More >>

    Shoppers also bought

    receive it TUESDAY
    receive it TUESDAY
    Jeans style 193989
    $ 202 $ 131

    Item featured in the following lookbooks