Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Black/Vanilla Pants Style 201353

Joseph Ribkoff
Pant
Style 201353

US$ 156US$ 101
This product is no longer available


  • 66% cotton, 31% polyester, 3% Spandex
  • Elastic waist
  • No zipper
  • Not lined
  • Cropped
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Made in Canada

    Graphic polka dot pant designed by Joseph Ribkoff is cropped has a wide elastic waistband, is fitted and simple without zippers, buttons or hemlines.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (1)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Pant style 201353

    Color: Black/Vanilla

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    8 months ago Verified Purchase

    Versatile pants!

    Fits perfectly.

    , NSW, AU

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 29, 2020

    Color: Black/vanilla

    Size: 14

    Free Shipping Worldwide