Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Charcoal/Dark Grey Jeans Style 203072

Joseph Ribkoff
Pant Style 203072

$ 205
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 203072
  • Color: Charcoal/Dark Grey
  • 72%Cotton,24% Polyester,3#VIscose Rayon,1% Spandex
  • Solid
  • Slim Fit

  • Made in Canada

    Distressed details elevate this pair of jeans by Joseph Ribkoff. With plenty of versatility, they're the perfect choice for a relaxed day at home or your next outing.

    Ratings & Reviews

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Pant Style 203072

    Color: Charcoal/Dark Grey

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.

    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Coat and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is ALWAYS FREE All Over the World

    We think you will love