Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
Pant
Style 203072

US$ 205US$ 144

Color: Charcoal/Dark Grey

 
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 72%Cotton,24% Polyester,3% Viscose Rayon,1% Spandex
  • Solid
  • Slim Fit
  • Made in Canada

    Distressed details elevate this pair of jeans by Joseph Ribkoff. With plenty of versatility, they're the perfect choice for a relaxed day at home or your next outing.
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (1)

    1 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Pant Style 203072

    Color: Charcoal/Dark Grey

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    a month ago Verified Purchase

    I am satisfied with my purchase. Good luck value for money. The originalité and quality of the product must be emphasized.

    , QC, Canada

    Was this review helpful? Yes (1) No (2)

    Bought on December 23, 2020

    Color: Charcoal/dark Grey

    Size: 20

    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Coat and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Look # 2
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Free Shipping Worldwide

    We think you will love