Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff White Jeans Style 211977

Joseph Ribkoff
Sequin Detail Jeans
Style 211977

US$ 205

Color: White

 
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 2% Spandex, 98% Cotton
  • Back pockets
  • Not lined
  • Zipper
  • Solid
  • Slim Fit

  • Nothing says "on-trend" better than white denim! Slip into this crisp pair of Joseph Ribkoff white jeans and see what we mean. This beautiful pair comes in rich, stretchy denim and features sparkling embellishments adorning the distressed details. A little shine for your strut.
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (2)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Sequin Detail Jeans Style 211977

    Color: White

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    a month ago Verified Purchase

    Great jeans!

    I really like these jeans!

    , KS, United States

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on March 09, 2021

    Color: White

    Size: 12

    4 months ago Verified Purchase

    Love my purchase!!

    Love them - look gorgeous - Fit awesome. Oh so love. Thank you.

    , BC, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on December 07, 2020

    Color: White

    Size: 2

    Free Shipping Worldwide