FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
top style 192800

$ 172$ 129
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 192800
  • Color: Black/Off-white
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex
  • Not lined
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 33" - 84 cm

  • Made in Canada

    With relaxed fit throughout, this Joseph Ribkoff designed top comes with split rounded neckline, three-quarter length sleeves and check pattern in high-contrast colors. The rear of the garment includes button details.
    Average Customer Ratings
    5 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    May 26, 2019 by (NB, CA)
    Excellent quality and fit.


    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Set # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Button Closure

    View More >>

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...

    top style 191143
    $ 161 $ 121
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    TUNIC STYLE 161066
    $ 150 $ 120

    You May Also Like...