FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
top style 194108

$ 150

Color: SUNSET ORANGE

Want it by Tuesday, November 19? Order it in the next 1 day and 7 hours and select priority shipping.
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 194108
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex
  • Available in multiple colors
  • No zipper
  • Front pockets
  • Not lined
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 28" - 71 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff's vee neckline top has a high-low hem that hits past the hip with relaxed cut through the natural waist, three-quarter length sleeves and casual pocket on one side of the front.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Without Zipper

    View More >>

    Shoppers also bought

    top style 191308
    $ 207 $ 124
    receive it TUESDAY
    receive it TUESDAY
    Top Style 191080
    $ 202 $ 131