FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
TUNIC STYLE 161066

$ 150

Color: Black

Want it by Wednesday, October 16? Order it in the next 9 hours and 50 minutes and select priority shipping.
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 161066
  • Fabric: Silky Knit
  • 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Available in multiple colors
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 37" - 94 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff's black loose-fit tunic has a fit and flare style, kerchief hemline and a plunging v-neck neckline for a casual look. This garment also features three-quarter length sleeves and symmetrical seams down the front.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Average Customer Ratings
    4.6 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    October 10, 2019 by (AZ, US)
    Love these tops! I have them in about 8 colors
    Verified Buyer
    October 6, 2019 by (CA, US)

    Beautiful!

    A perfect fit and I love the color! A great addition to my wardrobe.
    Verified Buyer
    September 18, 2019 by (KS, US)
    Fits perfectly
    Verified Buyer
    September 18, 2019 by (BC, CA)
    Love the colour. Look forward to wearing it.
    Verified Buyer
    September 8, 2019 by

    Disappointing. Looks dirty.

    I’m disappointed in this purchase as it’s meant to be white but it’s very much an off white and looks like it’s been washed with a grey sock. I’m disappointed in it.
    Verified Buyer
    August 26, 2019 by (ON, Canada)
    Love this style! Very flattering. Please never stop making it! I have one in four different colours so far and will be buying more.
    Verified Buyer
    August 20, 2019 by (VIC, AU)
    Beautuful true to size fit. This is the second time I've purchased this item because I wore the first one so much. You won't be disappointed.
    Verified Buyer
    August 16, 2019 by (ON, CA)
    Great style....love the colour
    Verified Buyer
    August 6, 2019 by (BC, CA)

    Stylish and classy

    Lovely top. Very versatile. Love the colour
    Verified Buyer
    July 23, 2019 by

    Enjoyed my shopping experience!!

    Lovely top. Great service, communication and fast shipping. Thank you.


    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...