Stay Up-to-Date
FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
tunic style 182208

$ 161$ 121
This product is no longer available

Also Available



  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 182208b
  • Fabric: Silky Knit
  • 96% polyester; 4% spandex
  • Approximate length (size 12) : 28"
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.

  • Made in Canada

    The tiered look of the three-quarter length bell sleeves on this Joseph Ribkoff tunic include ruffled edge while the vee neckline features crossover strap detail with horizontal strap at the rear. This tunic has a relaxed fit, hitting at just past the hip. Available in multiple colors.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Remove excess water promptly
    Do not iron pleats
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Long Sleeves

    top style 171274
    $ 164 $ 107
    receive it TUESDAY
    top style 173262
    $ 153 $ 99
    receive it TUESDAY
    top style 181608
    $ 165 $ 99
    View More >>

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...