Stay Up-to-Date
FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE EASY RETURNS LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
tunic style 182208

$ 161

Color: AZURE BLUE 181

I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 182208b
  • Fabric: Silky Knit
  • 96% polyester; 4% spandex
  • Approximate length (size 12) : 28"
  • Available in multiple colors
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.

  • Made in Canada

    The tiered look of the three-quarter length bell sleeves on this Joseph Ribkoff tunic include ruffled edge while the vee neckline features crossover strap detail with horizontal strap at the rear. This tunic has a relaxed fit, hitting at just past the hip. Available in multiple colors.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Remove excess water promptly
    Do not iron pleats
    Average Customer Ratings
    5 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    May 19, 2018 by (TX, US)
    Love the color and styling of this top. Very figure flattering.
    Verified Buyer
    April 13, 2018 by (CA, US)
    Very classy top. Love Joseph Ribkoff clothes.
    Verified Buyer
    April 8, 2018 by
    Lovely top which can be worn dressed up or for every day wear.
    Verified Buyer
    March 24, 2018 by (ACT, Australia)
    I love this top it’s just great I have 3
    Verified Buyer
    March 23, 2018 by (Sverige, SE)

    Best buy for spring and summer!

    Wonderful color and fit!
    Verified Buyer
    March 9, 2018 by (ON, Canada)
    Verified Buyer
    February 18, 2018 by
    Perfect quality and delivery


    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Set # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Long Sleeves

    View More >>

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...

    You May Also Like...