Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff PLUM Tunics Style 194510

Joseph Ribkoff
Tunic
Style 194510

$ 191$ 143
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 194510
  • Color: PLUM
  • 90% Polyester, 10% Spandex
  • Back zipper
  • Not lined
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 27" - 69 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff's velvet top comes in a wrap style with vee neckline, cinching at the natural waist, full-length sleeves and hem hitting just past the hip.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Do not iron
    Do not dry clean

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (2)

    3.5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Tunic style 194510

    Color: PLUM

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    3 months ago Verified Purchase

    Beautiful but fits small.

    This is a beautiful tunic except that it was too small. Joseph Ribkoff is my favourite designer so I know that I’m a solid size 6, but this tunic fit small. I returned it.

    , MB, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 28, 2020

    Color: Plum

    Size: 6

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    The waistline is a wrap look - Did not know it had a waist

    , AB, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on October 16, 2019

    Color: Plum

    Size: 12

    Shipping Is ALWAYS FREE All Over the World