Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Black Tunics Style 202003

Joseph Ribkoff
Tunic
Style 202003

US$ 165US$ 107

Color: Black

Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 65% Polyester, 35% Viscose Rayon
  • Available in multiple colors
  • No pockets
  • Not lined
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 36" - 91 cm
  • Made in Canada

    Buttoned tunic designed by Joseph Ribkoff in a relaxed fit that has a round neckline, capped short sleeves, features three large wooden buttons down the front, one loose pocket with three small wooden buttons and hemline falls asymmetrically mid-thigh.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Lay flat to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Do not iron
    Do not dry clean
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (2)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Tunic Style 202003

    Color: Black

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    9 months ago Verified Purchase

    On the large side

    , Europe, GB

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on June 24, 2020

    Color: Blanc

    Size: 2

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    Perfect

    , QC, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 21, 2020

    Color: Blanc

    Size: 10

    Free Shipping Worldwide