Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Black Tunics Style 202003

Joseph Ribkoff
Tunic
Style 202003

$ 165$ 107

Color: Black

Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 202003a
  • 65% Polyester, 35% Viscose Rayon
  • Available in multiple colors
  • No pockets
  • Not lined
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 36" - 91 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Buttoned tunic designed by Joseph Ribkoff in a relaxed fit that has a round neckline, capped short sleeves, features three large wooden buttons down the front, one loose pocket with three small wooden buttons and hemline falls asymmetrically mid-thigh.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Lay flat to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Do not iron
    Do not dry clean

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (2)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Tunic Style 202003

    Color: Black

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    2 months ago Verified Purchase

    On the large side

    , Europe, GB

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on June 24, 2020

    Color: White

    Size: 2

    3 months ago Verified Purchase

    Perfect

    , QC, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 21, 2020

    Color: White

    Size: 10

    Shipping Is ALWAYS FREE All Over the World