Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Black/Vanilla Tunics Style 203693

Joseph Ribkoff
Tunic
Style 203693

US$ 236US$ 142

Color: Black/Vanilla

 
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Made in Canada

    You'll adore the versatility of this original tunic by Joseph Ribkoff, your perfect on-the-go piece! The tunic features full-length sleeves, a relaxed collar and a two-layer look with a split back revealing a shimmering printed top underneath.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Wash garment inside out
    No iron on trim
    Iron on reverse side only
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (2)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Tunic Style 203693

    Color: Black/Vanilla

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    3 months ago Verified Purchase

    Would of paid full price for this item but was lucky enough to get it on Black Friday on offer. I love this top. Love all Jersey Ribkoff clothing so comfortable and very flattering for all ladies. Dress up or dress down. Just love Joseph Ribkoff.

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 27, 2020

    Color: Black/vanilla

    Size: 14

    6 months ago Verified Purchase

    This is a very flattering top.

    , TX, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 01, 2020

    Color: Black/vanilla

    Size: 14

    Free Shipping Worldwide