Livraison gratuite partout Retours gratuits Garantie du plus bas prix
CANADA/ÉTATS UNIS2468101214161820
ROYAUME-UNI/AUSTRALIE46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
ALLEMAGNE30323436384042444648
ESPAGNE34363840424446485052
ITALIE36384042444648505254
MEXIQUE24262830323436384042
 
BUSTE (pouces)3334353637.53941434547
TAILLE (pouces)2526272829.53133353739
HANCHES (pouces)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
Leggings style 163096

99 $

Couleur: Cerise

Je ne peux pas trouver ma taille
Un item a été ajouté à votre panier d'achat.
Commander


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 163096h
  • 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Disponible en plusieurs couleurs
  • Taille élastique
  • Pas de fermeture éclair
  • Non doublé
  • Legging
  • Longueur d'entrejambe approximative (taille 12): 27" - 69 cm

  • Fabriqué au Canada

    Ce modèle basique du styliste Joseph Ribkoff est un incontournable. Il s’agit d’un legging uni, à porter sous une tunique, une jupe ou même un short. Arrivant aux chevilles, ce pantalon ultra moulant est composé d’un tissu extensible et monochrome.
    Laver à la main à l'eau froide ou cycle délicat à froid
    Ne pas javelliser
    Suspendre pour sécher
    Ne pas sécher à la machine
    Repasser à température bas
    Nettoyer à sec seulement
    Notes moyennes des clients
    4.7 sur 5
    May 25, 2020 by (AB, Canada)
    Love them.
    May 12, 2020 by (ON, Canada)

    Quality legging!

    Great material makes the difference! The legging flows on the legs.
    April 4, 2020 by (NJ, US)
    These pants fit perfectly. Perfect pant for Spring and Summer
    February 25, 2020 by (QC, CA)
    I’m very satisfied of this product
    February 16, 2020 by (FL, US)
    perfect fit
    December 29, 2019 by (AL, US)
    Great fit and buy!
    December 24, 2019 by (QC, CA)
    A little baggy and light weight
    December 5, 2019 by (TX, US)

    MY FAVORITE PANTS IN THE WHOLE WORLD!!!

    They are now at the tailors being shortened. These are my favorite pants - I've
    been purchasing ones in this fabric for years. LOVE THEM!!!

    Monica McMillen
    Fort Worth, Texas
    December 3, 2019 by (BC, Canada)
    Very nice quality
    October 22, 2019 by (CA, US)

    So Comfortable

    These leggings are so comfortable and stay in my waist. They don’t slip down, no matter what I do. The material is so soft. Love everything JR.
    October 12, 2019 by (CO, US)
    I need to exchange them for a smaller size how so i do that
    September 4, 2019 by (NSW, Australia)
    Love Love Love these leggings. So comfortable and a great fit.
    September 4, 2019 by (QC, Canada)
    perfect fit
    September 1, 2019 by (Merseyside, GB)
    Great value garments
    August 18, 2019 by
    Ribkoff knows how to dress women great quality
    April 24, 2019 by (Gloucestershire, GB)
    Hope to wear them for eight years as was stated above!
    March 14, 2019 by (QC, CA)
    Entière satisfaction ! Léger, bien coupé !
    March 6, 2019 by (QC, Canada)
    Très beau pantalon, ajustement parfait.
    February 11, 2019 by (NC, United States)
    Good fit - nice item as described
    January 19, 2019 by (NJ, United States)
    Perfect for my needs
    January 15, 2019 by (PA, United States)
    Love this classic legging!
    January 2, 2019 by (ON, CA)
    My daughter had previously owned these leggings for eight years
    December 13, 2018 by (VA, US)

    Leggings

    Love the fabric, but they ran a little larger than other pants I’ve bought from you.
    December 13, 2018 by (Essex, GB)
    A bit too plain.
    November 17, 2018 by (BC, Canada)
    Fabric is very comfortable but trouble with the sizing---too loose around the knees. I had to send it back--returned.
    November 8, 2018 by (Narberth, GB)
    Excellent
    November 2, 2018 by (ON, CA)
    very comfortable
    September 18, 2018 by (SK, Canada)
    Sizing is off. I am thankful for the previous reviews and ordered a size smaller than my normal. These leggings are looser than they appear on the model and a light material which will not work for a Canadian winter
    August 29, 2018 by (QC, Canada)
    As usual ... stylish and great fit...but take a lower size than usual.
    July 19, 2018 by (SA, Australia)

    Great pants

    Lovely to wear and great to pair with so many tops
    July 13, 2018 by
    Was not expecting these to be baggy!
    June 14, 2018 by (PA, US)
    The ultimate pair of leghings! Tres chic!
    May 10, 2018 by (TX, US)
    Larger than I expected
    May 3, 2018 by

    Beautiful pants

    Beautiful fit, I went for a size smaller than my normal size , they are perfect also excellent quality , very pleased
    May 3, 2018 by (CA, US)
    Love these pants
    April 27, 2018 by (SC, US)

    Great leggings

    This is my second pair of these leggings. They look and feel terrific. The fit it perfect!
    March 22, 2018 by (NS, CA)

    Fit is a bit big

    I felt they ran a bit big and had to return for a smaller size Very good quality though. New size just arrived and I can't wait to wear them
    Great service on purchase and return from the company


    La livraison est TOUJOURS GRATUITE partout dans le monde

    Nos clients ont aussi acheté