Stay Up-to-Date
FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE EASY RETURNS LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
jacket style 173305

$ 293
This product is no longer available

Also Available



  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 173305b
  • Fabric: Milano
  • 68% Viscose Rayon, 29% Nylon, 5% Spandex
  • 1 front button
  • Approximate length (size 12) : 28"
  • Available in multiple colors

  • Made in Canada

    This Joseph Ribkoff Swing coat features a single-button top closure hidden by an overlapping, cowl-like collar. Three-quarter sleeves end in a three inch cuff (approximately). The asymmetrical hem falls below the waist and lengthens from front to back. The cuffs, neckline, and body of the coat are trimmed with white detailing.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Remove excess water promptly
    Iron on reverse side only
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Button Closure

    View More >>