Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
Dress Style 201272

$ 205

Color: ROYAL SAPPHIRE 163

An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 201272f
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex
  • Available in multiple colors
  • No zipper
  • No pockets
  • Lined
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 40" - 102 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Wrap dress designed by Joseph Ribkoff is short sleeved, has a small v-neckline, is tied at the fitted waist with a sash included and the A-line skirt falls just above the knee.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Fit-n-flare

    receive it TUESDAY
    receive it TUESDAY
    View More >>

    View Short Sleeves

    View More >>