Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Royal Sapphire 163 Dresses Style 201272

Joseph Ribkoff
Dress
Style 201272

$ 205$ 144

Color: Royal Sapphire 163

Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 201272f
  • 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex
  • Available in multiple colors
  • Lined
  • No pockets
  • No zipper
  • Fit & Flare
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 40" - 102 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Wrap dress designed by Joseph Ribkoff is short sleeved, has a small v-neckline, is tied at the fitted waist with a sash included and the A-line skirt falls just above the knee.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (1)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Dress Style 201272

    Color: Royal Sapphire 163

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    3 months ago Verified Purchase

    Beautiful color , and love the inner lining do the dress hangs corectly!

    , OR, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on June 07, 2020

    Color: Hyper Pink

    Size: 12

    Shipping Is ALWAYS FREE All Over the World