Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Black/Beige Dresses Style 213126

Joseph Ribkoff
Floral Motif Dress
Style 213126

US$ 271

Color: Black/Beige

 
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Back zipper
  • Lined
  • Relaxed
  • 3/4 Sleeve
  • Floral
  • Our model is 5'9"/175 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 40" - 102 cm
  • Made in Canada

    This Joseph Ribkoff dress is two much fun: the bottom half is solid black while the top half, with its peasant-inspired, billowy sleeves is covered in chic florals. It's a best-of-both worlds dress you can wear to the office, out to dinner, and beyond.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Do not iron
    Do not dry clean
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Floral Motif Dress Style 213126

    Color: Black/Beige

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    Free Shipping Worldwide