FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
pant style 192828

$ 145$ 102
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
Want it by Wednesday, August 21? Order it in the next 20 hours and 21 minutes and select priority shipping.
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 192828
  • Color: Black/White
  • 74% Viscose Rayon, 23% Nylon, 3% Nylon
  • No zipper
  • No pockets
  • Not lined
  • Straight
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate inseam length (size 12): 28" - 71 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff’s split hem pixie pant features circular graphic print, high-waisted slip-on fit, hem cropped above the ankle and snug fit through to the knee. Perfect for pairing with tunics or tank tops and blazers.
    Average Customer Ratings
    4.8 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    August 12, 2019 by (Berkshire, United Kingdom)

    Dotty about the spots!

    So comfortable and found I could go down a size from 18 to 16 which is perfect.
    Very happy with them and sure they will be very useful many times either with heels or trainers.
    Verified Buyer
    August 10, 2019 by (NC, US)
    Good!!!
    Verified Buyer
    August 8, 2019 by (QC, Canada)
    Super et confortable
    Verified Buyer
    August 2, 2019 by (TX, US)
    Products are beautiful. Have been purchasing Ribkoff clothes for years at my local store
    Verified Buyer
    July 31, 2019 by (QC, CA)
    parfait
    Verified Buyer
    May 22, 2019 by (AZ, US)

    Again, great

    They’re great
    Verified Buyer
    May 14, 2019 by (TX, US)
    wish it was lined or somewhat better quality for the money. Cute though.
    Verified Buyer
    March 11, 2019 by (AB, CA)
    As cute as the photo


    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Set # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Set # 2
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Set # 3
    This Fabulous Set Includes Handbag and Pants
    One Size
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Graphic

    receive it WEDNESDAY
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    View More >>

    View Without Zipper

    receive it WEDNESDAY
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    pant style 184109
    $ 157 $ 102
    View More >>

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...

    receive it WEDNESDAY
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    pant style 191666
    $ 150 $ 105
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    receive it WEDNESDAY

    You May Also Like...

    receive it WEDNESDAY
    pant style 191666
    $ 150 $ 120
    receive it WEDNESDAY
    pant style 191110
    $ 196 $ 127