Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
Pant style 192828

$ 145$ 102
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 192828
  • Color: Black/White
  • 74% Viscose Rayon, 23% Nylon, 3% Nylon
  • No zipper
  • No pockets
  • Not lined
  • Straight
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate inseam length (size 12): 28" - 71 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff’s split hem pixie pant features circular graphic print, high-waisted slip-on fit, hem cropped above the ankle and snug fit through to the knee. Perfect for pairing with tunics or tank tops and blazers.
    Average Customer Ratings
    4.5 out of 5
    Verified Buyer
    December 3, 2019 by (AB, CA)
    I absolutely love every purchase I have made to date. Sizing is accurate, fits perfectly and very high quality. I love the uniqueness of the pieces. I get som many compliments on my outfits!
    Verified Buyer
    December 3, 2019 by (South Australia, AU)
    Not happy as waist not sturdy like others purchased. Also appear bigger in size compared to other size 10 pants purchased.
    VERY happy though with delivery time.
    Verified Buyer
    September 30, 2019 by
    Love these will go with anything great quality as always
    Verified Buyer
    September 4, 2019 by (South Australia , AU)

    Will purchase again

    I was happy with the short time it took for delivery
    Verified Buyer
    August 27, 2019 by (ON, CA)
    do not like the finish of the waistline
    Verified Buyer
    August 21, 2019 by (MI, United States)
    Love it and all clothes I’ve bought from you.
    Verified Buyer
    August 19, 2019 by

    Dotty about the spots!

    Love these pants - so comfortable but fun design.
    Verified Buyer
    August 12, 2019 by (Berkshire, United Kingdom)

    Dotty about the spots!

    So comfortable and found I could go down a size from 18 to 16 which is perfect.
    Very happy with them and sure they will be very useful many times either with heels or trainers.
    Verified Buyer
    August 10, 2019 by (NC, US)
    Good!!!
    Verified Buyer
    August 8, 2019 by (QC, Canada)
    Super et confortable


    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Look # 2
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Graphic

    receive it THURSDAY
    receive it THURSDAY
    Jeans style 193987
    $ 202 $ 131
    View More >>

    View Unlined

    receive it THURSDAY
    Pant style 193101
    $ 196 $ 127
    receive it THURSDAY
    Pant style 193830
    $ 161 $ 113
    View More >>

    View Without Zipper

    receive it THURSDAY
    receive it THURSDAY
    View More >>

    We think you will love