FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE
FREE RETURNS
0
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5

Joseph Ribkoff
pant style 192828

$ 145
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 192828
  • Color: Black/White
  • 74% Viscose Rayon, 23% Nylon, 3% Nylon
  • No zipper
  • No pockets
  • Not lined
  • Straight
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate inseam length (size 12): 28" - 71 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff’s split hem pixie pant features circular graphic print, high-waisted slip-on fit, hem cropped above the ankle and snug fit through to the knee. Perfect for pairing with tunics or tank tops and blazers.

    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Set # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Handbag and Pants
    One Size
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Set # 2
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Set # 3
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is Always FREE All Over the World

    View Graphic

    View Without Zipper

    View More >>

    Clients Who Purchased This Item Also Bought...

    receive it TUESDAY
    receive it TUESDAY
    receive it TUESDAY
    pant style 183097
    $ 196 $ 127

    You May Also Like...

    receive it TUESDAY
    receive it TUESDAY
    receive it TUESDAY