Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Black/White Pants Style 192828

Joseph Ribkoff
Pant style 192828

$ 145$ 102
Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • Joseph Ribkoff Style: 192828
  • Color: Black/White
  • 74% Viscose Rayon, 23% Nylon, 3% Nylon
  • No pockets
  • No zipper
  • Not lined
  • Straight
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate inseam length (size 12): 28" - 71 cm

  • Made in Canada

    Joseph Ribkoff’s split hem pixie pant features circular graphic print, high-waisted slip-on fit, hem cropped above the ankle and snug fit through to the knee. Perfect for pairing with tunics or tank tops and blazers.

    Ratings & Reviews (16)

    4.5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Pant style 192828

    Color: Black/White

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    6 months ago Verified Purchase

    Could have a better quality waist.

    , DE, United States

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on December 11, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 20

    7 months ago Verified Purchase

    I absolutely love every purchase I have made to date. Sizing is accurate, fits perfectly and very high quality. I love the uniqueness of the pieces. I get som many compliments on my outfits!

    , AB, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 23, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 8

    7 months ago Verified Purchase

    Not happy as waist not sturdy like others purchased. Also appear bigger in size compared to other size 10 pants purchased. VERY happy though with delivery time.

    , South Australia, AU

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 23, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 10

    9 months ago Verified Purchase

    Love these will go with anything great quality as always

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on September 20, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 12

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    Will purchase again

    I was happy with the short time it took for delivery

    , South Australia , AU

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 25, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 8

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    do not like the finish of the waistline

    , ON, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 17, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 16

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    Love it and all clothes I’ve bought from you.

    , MI, United States

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 09, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 14

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    Dotty about the spots!

    Love these pants - so comfortable but fun design.

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 09, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 16

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    Dotty about the spots!

    So comfortable and found I could go down a size from 18 to 16 which is perfect. Very happy with them and sure they will be very useful many times either with heels or trainers.

    , Berkshire, United Kingdom

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 02, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 18

    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    Good!!!

    , NC, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on July 31, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 12

    11 months ago Verified Purchase

    Super et confortable

    , QC, Canada

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on July 29, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 12

    11 months ago Verified Purchase

    Products are beautiful. Have been purchasing Ribkoff clothes for years at my local store

    , TX, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on July 23, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 8

    11 months ago Verified Purchase

    parfait

    , QC, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on July 21, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 14

    more than a year ago Verified Purchase

    Again, great

    They’re great

    , AZ, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 12, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 8

    more than a year ago Verified Purchase

    wish it was lined or somewhat better quality for the money. Cute though.

    , TX, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on May 04, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    more than a year ago Verified Purchase

    As cute as the photo

    , AB, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on March 01, 2019

    Color: Black/white

    Size: 12

    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Shipping Is ALWAYS FREE All Over the World

    Shoppers also bought

    We think you will love