Free Shipping Worldwide Free Returns Lowest Price Guarantee
CANADA/US2468101214161820
UK/AUSTRALIA46810121416182022
FRANCE32343638404244464850
GERMANY30323436384042444648
SPAIN34363840424446485052
ITALY36384042444648505254
MEXICO24262830323436384042
 
BUST (inches)3334353637.53941434547
WAIST (inches)2526272829.53133353739
HIPS (inches)35.536.537.538.54041.543.545.547.549.5
Joseph Ribkoff Moonlight Tunics Style 211229

Joseph Ribkoff
Sleeveless Tie Front Top
Style 211229

US$ 148US$ 111

Color: Moonlight

Clearance item. Return for store credit only.
I can't find my size
An item has been added to your Shopping Bag.
Checkout


  • 4% Spandex, 96% Polyester
  • Available in multiple colors
  • No pockets
  • No zipper
  • Not lined
  • V-Neck
  • Sleeveless
  • Solid
  • Our model is 5'10"/178 cm and wears a size 6.
  • Approximate length (size 12): 27" - 69 cm
  • Made in Canada

    Put a little sway in your step wearing this gorgeous Joseph Ribkoff number, with draping tie front and sleeveless construction. You'll love how effortlessly this top completes any spring outfit. Its beloved midnight blue colourway is a striking contrast to any colourful bottom you pair it with.
    Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle
    Do not bleach
    Hang to dry
    Do not tumble dry
    Low iron
    Do not dry clean
    Iron on reverse side only
    Free shipping worldwide!
    Delivery is a breeze since we pay the duties!
    Free return label included for orders shipped to Canada, USA and the UK
    We're here to help! Here's how to get in touch with us:

    Toll free at 1-888-605-5525 or 1-514-225-4850
    [email protected]
    Online Chat

    Share

    Ratings & Reviews (6)

    5 out of 5

    Leave us a review

    Your review of Joseph Ribkoff Sleeveless Tie Front Top Style 211229

    Color: Moonlight

    (optional)
     
     
     
     
     
    Small True to size Too large
      Yes, definitely!
      No, not my type.
    Thanks for doing a good deed!
    Your insights will help other customers make informed decisions.
    Our team will review your feedback, and we’ll post it on our site shortly.
    29 days ago Verified Purchase

    I often take 12, but with this one 14 was correct size.

    , NY, US

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on August 10, 2021

    Color: Moonlight

    Size: 14

    2 months ago Verified Purchase

    Lovely top

    This is a beautiful top! I wish I had more colours!

    , NB, Canada

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on June 17, 2021

    Color: Moonlight

    Size: 20

    4 months ago Verified Purchase

    Lovely blouse. It fits a little smaller than usual for Joseph Ribkoff tops, so I had to send it back and get a larger size.

    , ON, CA

    Was this review helpful? Yes (0) No (0)

    Bought on April 15, 2021

    Color: Vanilla 30

    Size: 12

    7 months ago Verified Purchase

    A great summer addition.

    , SK, Canada

    Was this review helpful? Yes (2) No (0)

    Bought on February 07, 2021

    Color: Moonlight

    Size: 18

    9 months ago Verified Purchase

    Stunning!

    I'm so happy with my purchase! Ordered a lager size in 18, color midnight blue! Stunning!

    , Quebec City

    Was this review helpful? Yes (2) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 26, 2020

    Fit: True to size

    Color: Midnight Blue

    Size: 18

    I recommend this product
    10 months ago Verified Purchase

    Love Love

    I received this top in black in a size 16. It's made a little small, I will be ordering the size 18 once i get my credit! I love this top!

    , Quebec City

    Was this review helpful? Yes (1) No (0)

    Bought on Novembre 09, 2020

    Fit: Tight

    Color: Black

    Size: 16

    I recommend this product

    Love This Piece? Buy The Set!

    Look # 1
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Look # 2
    This Fabulous Set Includes Top and Pants
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    US 2
    US 4
    US 6
    US 8
    US 10
    US 12
    US 14
    US 16
    US 18
    US 20
    US 22
    Free Shipping Worldwide